Thames Valley Business Squash League - Division 1

PositionTeamMatchesMatchesRubbersRubbersGamesGamesPoints
  PlayedWonForAgainstForAgainst 
13M A14114822161101216
2ICL A14104426156107206
3HP A1484525157107197
4Xansa A (FI Group)14104129146120196
5Prudential A1473733133129168
6Mars1463040116136146
7Thames Conservancy142205096166106
8TRL A14215558718697
Home TeamAway Team12345GamesRubbersPoints
Xansa A (FI Group)3M A1-32-31-33-03-010-92-310-14
HP AThames Conservancy3-03-13-13-12-314-64-119-6
ICL APrudential A3-03-03-13-03-115-25-020-2
MarsTRL A2-33-03-13-13-014-54-119-5
3M AHP A1-32-32-30-30-35-150-55-20
Prudential AMars0-33-11-33-00-37-102-37-15
Thames ConservancyICL A3-00-31-33-00-37-92-37-14
TRL AXansa A (FI Group)0-32-30-30-30-32-150-52-20
HP AXansa A (FI Group)3-03-03-13-13-015-25-020-2
ICL A3M A1-30-33-11-33-18-112-38-16
MarsThames Conservancy1-31-33-11-31-37-131-47-18
Prudential ATRL A3-13-13-23-00-312-74-117-7
3M AMars3-03-03-03-00-312-34-117-3
Xansa A (FI Group)ICL A2-30-33-03-23-211-103-216-10
Thames ConservancyPrudential A0-30-32-30-30-32-150-52-20
TRL AHP A0-33-10-32-32-37-131-47-18
ICL AHP A0-33-02-33-13-011-73-216-7
MarsXansa A (FI Group)3-12-31-32-32-310-131-410-18
Prudential A3M A0-33-13-03-00-39-73-214-7
Thames ConservancyTRL A3-22-31-33-11-310-122-310-17
3M AThames Conservancy0-33-02-33-11-39-102-39-15
Xansa A (FI Group)Prudential A3-00-32-33-23-011-83-216-8
HP AMars3-13-03-03-13-015-25-020-2
TRL AICL A2-30-33-21-30-36-141-46-19
MarsICL A1-30-31-30-33-05-121-45-17
Prudential AHP A3-23-03-02-33-114-64-119-6
Thames ConservancyXansa A (FI Group)0-30-30-30-32-32-150-52-20
TRL A3M A2-32-30-30-32-36-150-56-20
3M AXansa A (FI Group)3-12-33-13-00-311-83-216-8
Thames ConservancyHP A0-30-30-31-31-32-150-52-20
Prudential AICL A0-30-33-23-10-36-122-36-17
TRL AMars0-30-30-30-30-30-150-50-20
HP A3M A2-31-32-30-31-36-150-56-20
MarsPrudential A2-32-33-20-31-38-141-48-19
ICL AThames Conservancy3-03-11-33-13-013-54-118-5
Xansa A (FI Group)TRL A3-23-03-23-01-313-74-118-7
Xansa A (FI Group)HP A1-33-03-13-00-310-73-215-7
3M AICL A3-22-31-33-03-012-83-217-8
Thames ConservancyMars0-33-03-01-30-37-92-37-14
TRL APrudential A2-33-21-30-30-36-141-46-19
Mars3M A0-30-30-30-33-03-121-43-17
ICL AXansa A (FI Group)0-32-31-33-21-37-141-47-19
Prudential AThames Conservancy3-11-33-03-10-310-83-215-8
HP ATRL A3-23-03-23-03-015-45-020-4
HP AICL A3-12-31-30-31-37-131-47-18
Xansa A (FI Group)Mars2-30-31-30-30-33-150-53-20
3M APrudential A3-13-13-13-11-313-74-118-7
TRL AThames Conservancy3-23-22-33-23-114-104-119-10
Thames Conservancy3M A2-30-32-30-32-36-150-56-20
Prudential AXansa A (FI Group)2-31-30-33-23-19-122-39-17
MarsHP A1-33-10-33-13-210-103-215-10
ICL ATRL A0-33-03-13-22-311-93-216-9
ICL AMars3-01-33-03-23-013-54-118-5
HP APrudential A3-03-13-20-33-012-64-117-6
Xansa A (FI Group)Thames Conservancy0-30-33-03-23-09-83-214-8
3M ATRL A3-13-03-13-03-015-25-020-2

Last updated on 2001/06/12 08:54:12
by Gren Elliot [ EMail: tvbsl@pwd.hp.com]