Thames Valley Business Squash League - Division 2

PositionTeamMatchesMatchesRubbersRubbersGamesGamesPoints
  PlayedWonForAgainstForAgainst 
1Oracle A1413531716778232
2PROTEC14104129153113203
3Nortel A1494327152107197
4Met Office1453535138133163
5Reading Civil Service A1463535128136158
6Foster Wheeler A1442743108145128
7ICI Paints A145234789154114
8Computer Associates144234786155106
Home TeamAway Team12345GamesRubbersPoints
Foster Wheeler AComputer Associates3-00-33-02-33-011-63-216-6
ICI Paints APROTEC0-33-20-30-30-33-141-43-19
Met OfficeOracle A0-30-30-30-30-30-150-50-20
Nortel AReading Civil Service A3-13-02-30-33-111-83-216-8
Computer AssociatesICI Paints A3-01-33-00-30-37-92-37-14
Oracle ANortel A3-13-13-03-00-312-54-117-5
PROTECMet Office3-13-02-33-00-311-73-216-7
Reading Civil Service AFoster Wheeler A3-10-33-13-23-012-74-117-7
ICI Paints AFoster Wheeler A0-30-33-00-30-33-121-43-17
Met OfficeComputer Associates3-02-33-03-03-114-44-119-4
Nortel APROTEC1-20-33-03-12-39-92-39-14
Oracle AReading Civil Service A3-03-03-03-03-015-05-020-0
Computer AssociatesNortel A0-33-10-31-30-34-131-44-18
Foster Wheeler AMet Office3-00-30-30-31-34-121-44-17
PROTECOracle A3-21-31-31-32-38-141-48-19
Reading Civil Service AICI Paints A3-03-03-03-03-015-05-020-0
Met OfficeICI Paints A1-33-01-33-10-38-102-38-15
Nortel AFoster Wheeler A3-23-23-03-03-015-45-020-4
Oracle AComputer Associates3-03-00-33-00-39-63-214-6
PROTECReading Civil Service A3-22-33-01-33-012-83-217-8
Computer AssociatesPROTEC0-32-31-32-30-35-150-55-20
Foster Wheeler AOracle A0-30-32-31-33-16-131-46-18
ICI Paints ANortel A3-11-31-31-33-29-122-39-17
Reading Civil Service AMet Office3-23-11-33-13-113-84-118-8
Nortel AMet Office0-33-21-32-33-29-132-39-18
Oracle AICI Paints A3-03-03-03-03-015-05-020-0
PROTECFoster Wheeler A3-03-00-33-01-310-63-215-6
Reading Civil Service AComputer Associates3-02-31-30-30-36-121-46-17
Computer AssociatesFoster Wheeler A3-02-33-10-33-011-73-216-7
PROTECICI Paints A3-13-03-03-13-115-35-020-3
Oracle AMet Office3-03-03-21-30-310-83-215-8
Reading Civil Service ANortel A3-21-33-00-30-37-112-37-16
ICI Paints AComputer Associates3-03-03-03-03-015-05-020-0
Nortel AOracle A3-10-21-33-20-37-112-37-16
Met OfficePROTEC0-33-03-23-13-012-64-117-6
Foster Wheeler AReading Civil Service A0-33-11-33-11-38-112-38-16
Foster Wheeler AICI Paints A0-33-03-03-23-112-64-117-6
Computer AssociatesMet Office3-03-23-21-32-312-103-217-10
PROTECNortel A3-23-01-33-00-310-83-215-8
Reading Civil Service AOracle A1-32-30-32-33-18-131-48-18
Nortel AComputer Associates3-00-33-03-03-012-34-117-3
Met OfficeFoster Wheeler A1-32-32-33-03-111-102-311-15
Oracle APROTEC0-33-13-21-33-210-113-215-11
ICI Paints AReading Civil Service A2-32-31-30-30-35-150-55-20
ICI Paints AMet Office3-21-31-33-23-011-103-216-10
Foster Wheeler ANortel A0-32-30-32-30-34-150-54-20
Computer AssociatesOracle A0-30-30-30-30-30-150-50-20
Reading Civil Service APROTEC0-33-23-23-23-012-94-117-9
PROTECComputer Associates3-10-33-23-03-012-64-117-6
Oracle AFoster Wheeler A0-33-00-33-03-19-73-214-7
Nortel AICI Paints A1-33-03-03-03-013-34-118-3
Met OfficeReading Civil Service A3-23-23-03-23-015-65-020-6
Met OfficeNortel A1-31-33-22-33-110-122-310-17
ICI Paints AOracle A3-01-33-02-33-012-63-217-6
Foster Wheeler APROTEC3-12-32-33-10-310-112-310-16
Computer AssociatesReading Civil Service A3-03-03-10-31-310-73-215-7

Last updated on 2001/06/27 10:29:33
by Gren Elliot [ EMail: tvbsl@pwd.hp.com]