Thames Valley Business Squash League - Division 3

PositionTeamMatchesMatchesRubbersRubbersGamesGamesPoints
  PlayedWonForAgainstForAgainst 
1Microsoft1412521816784227
2Compaq1484228143110183
3Foster Wheeler B1483832132121172
4Nokia A1483634131118171
5Wyeth Laboratories1483732131119171
6Waitrose1473336127126162
7ICL B1453040120149145
8Nokia B14011596018460
Home TeamAway Team12345GamesRubbersPoints
Foster Wheeler BCompaq1-30-30-33-01-35-121-45-17
ICL BWaitrose2-30-33-03-03-211-83-216-8
MicrosoftNokia B3-03-03-13-13-015-25-020-2
Nokia AWyeth Laboratories0-30-30-33-03-06-92-36-14
CompaqICL B1-33-21-30-32-37-141-47-19
Nokia BNokia A1-30-30-33-01-35-121-45-17
WaitroseMicrosoft0-31-30-30-33-24-141-44-19
Wyeth LaboratoriesFoster Wheeler B3-03-20-31-33-210-103-215-10
ICL BFoster Wheeler B1-30-32-33-03-19-102-39-15
MicrosoftCompaq3-03-13-10-31-310-83-215-8
Nokia AWaitrose0-30-32-33-23-08-112-38-16
Nokia BWyeth Laboratories0-30-33-12-31-36-131-46-18
CompaqNokia A3-03-03-20-33-212-74-117-7
Foster Wheeler BMicrosoft1-33-03-13-00-310-73-215-7
WaitroseNokia B3-03-00-31-33-010-63-215-6
Wyeth LaboratoriesICL B3-03-11-31-33-111-83-216-8
MicrosoftICL B3-03-03-03-20-312-54-117-5
Nokia AFoster Wheeler B1-30-32-33-03-09-92-39-14
Nokia BCompaq1-30-31-30-30-32-150-52-20
WaitroseWyeth Laboratories0-32-30-33-20-35-141-45-19
CompaqWaitrose3-03-10-33-03-212-64-117-6
Foster Wheeler BNokia B3-03-13-11-33-113-64-118-6
ICL BNokia A0-32-31-33-23-09-112-39-16
Wyeth LaboratoriesMicrosoft3-20-33-11-30-37-122-37-17
Nokia AMicrosoft0-33-20-33-03-09-83-214-8
Nokia BICL B1-31-33-20-30-35-141-45-19
WaitroseFoster Wheeler B3-02-32-31-33-211-112-311-16
Wyeth LaboratoriesCompaq3-01-33-02-30-39-92-39-14
CompaqFoster Wheeler B3-03-23-21-33-013-74-118-7
WaitroseICL B3-03-03-02-33-214-54-119-5
Nokia BMicrosoft0-31-30-31-30-32-150-52-20
Wyeth LaboratoriesNokia A0-33-20-31-33-27-132-37-18
ICL BCompaq0-30-33-23-21-37-132-37-18
Nokia ANokia B3-01-33-23-03-013-54-118-5
MicrosoftWaitrose3-23-23-23-13-115-85-020-8
Foster Wheeler BWyeth Laboratories0-30-33-11-33-07-102-37-15
Foster Wheeler BICL B3-03-13-23-00-312-64-117-6
CompaqMicrosoft0-33-01-30-30-34-121-44-17
WaitroseNokia A0-33-00-33-00-36-92-36-14
Wyeth LaboratoriesNokia B3-03-00-30-33-09-63-214-6
Nokia ACompaq3-01-31-33-03-111-73-216-7
MicrosoftFoster Wheeler B3-10-31-33-03-110-83-215-8
Nokia BWaitrose0-30-30-31-30-31-150-51-20
ICL BWyeth Laboratories0-30-33-13-03-29-93-214-9
ICL BMicrosoft0-32-30-32-30-34-150-54-20
Foster Wheeler BNokia A3-13-13-00-33-012-54-117-5
CompaqNokia B3-03-03-03-03-115-15-020-1
Wyeth LaboratoriesWaitrose3-00-30-30-32-25-111-35-16
WaitroseCompaq0-30-33-13-13-19-93-214-9
Nokia BFoster Wheeler B1-30-30-33-00-34-121-44-17
Nokia AICL B3-03-21-33-03-113-64-118-6
MicrosoftWyeth Laboratories0-31-33-13-03-110-83-215-8
MicrosoftNokia A0-33-03-03-13-112-54-117-5
ICL BNokia B3-21-33-13-13-213-94-118-9
Foster Wheeler BWaitrose0-30-33-03-00-36-92-36-14
CompaqWyeth Laboratories0-31-33-00-33-17-102-37-15

Last updated on 2001/05/16 22:01:18
by Gren Elliot [ EMail: tvbsl@pwd.hp.com]