Thames Valley Business Squash League - Division 4

PositionTeamMatchesMatchesRubbersRubbersGamesGamesPoints
  PlayedWonForAgainstForAgainst 
1Racal Defence1211461415175206
2Connections1210402012888178
3Xansa B (FI Group)1263129124109154
4ICL C1252832108113133
5Fluor Daniel A1252535106119131
6TRL B123243691126106
7HP B12216446914779
Home TeamAway Team12345GamesRubbersPoints
Fluor Daniel AXansa B (FI Group)1-31-33-23-10-38-122-38-17
HP BConnections2-30-30-30-33-05-121-45-17
ICL CTRL B2-33-03-03-03-114-44-119-4
Xansa B (FI Group)HP B3-13-03-13-03-215-45-020-4
TRL BRacal Defence0-30-31-31-30-32-150-52-20
ConnectionsICL C3-23-03-03-00-312-54-117-5
HP BFluor Daniel A3-11-31-30-30-35-131-45-18
ICL CXansa B (FI Group)0-31-33-23-01-38-112-38-16
Racal DefenceConnections2-32-33-03-03-013-63-218-6
Xansa B (FI Group)Racal Defence0-31-31-30-31-33-150-53-20
Fluor Daniel AICL C3-03-23-00-32-311-83-216-8
ConnectionsTRL B3-03-13-00-30-39-73-214-7
ICL CHP B3-13-12-33-13-014-64-119-6
Racal DefenceFluor Daniel A3-13-23-13-13-015-55-020-5
TRL BXansa B (FI Group)3-00-33-13-23-212-84-117-8
Xansa B (FI Group)Connections0-32-31-31-33-07-121-47-17
Fluor Daniel ATRL B3-22-33-02-33-113-93-218-9
HP BRacal Defence3-21-33-03-23-013-74-118-7
Racal DefenceICL C3-03-03-03-23-015-25-020-2
TRL BHP B2-33-13-23-03-114-74-119-7
ConnectionsFluor Daniel A3-03-13-20-32-311-93-216-9
Xansa B (FI Group)Fluor Daniel A0-33-23-02-30-38-112-38-16
ConnectionsHP B3-03-03-01-30-310-63-215-6
TRL BICL C0-31-33-10-31-35-131-45-18
HP BXansa B (FI Group)3-10-31-30-30-34-131-44-18
Racal DefenceTRL B3-03-03-00-30-39-63-214-6
ICL CConnections0-30-31-33-03-07-92-37-14
Fluor Daniel AHP B3-03-03-03-00-312-34-117-3
Xansa B (FI Group)ICL C3-03-02-33-13-214-64-119-6
ConnectionsRacal Defence3-13-12-30-30-38-112-38-16
Racal DefenceXansa B (FI Group)1-33-13-22-33-212-113-217-11
ICL CFluor Daniel A0-30-33-23-13-09-93-214-9
TRL BConnections0-30-32-33-13-08-102-38-15
HP BICL C3-11-30-31-30-35-131-45-18
Fluor Daniel ARacal Defence3-02-30-31-32-38-121-48-17
Xansa B (FI Group)TRL B3-03-23-03-03-115-35-020-3
ConnectionsXansa B (FI Group)3-13-13-23-02-314-74-119-7
TRL BFluor Daniel A0-33-03-13-03-012-44-117-4
Racal DefenceHP B3-03-23-03-03-015-25-020-2
ICL CRacal Defence3-02-32-31-31-39-121-49-17
HP BTRL B3-00-33-10-33-29-93-214-9
Fluor Daniel AConnections0-32-31-30-30-33-150-53-20

Last updated on 2001/05/22 12:52:12
by Gren Elliot [ EMail: tvbsl@pwd.hp.com]