Thames Valley Business Squash League - Division 5

PositionTeamMatchesMatchesRubbersRubbersGamesGamesPoints
  PlayedWonForAgainstForAgainst 
1Vodafone8727138948124
2Reading Civil Service B8527139155116
3Oracle B841723647384
4Nortel B821327598869
53M B821624508960
Home TeamAway Team12345GamesRubbersPoints
Nortel BReading Civil Service B1-32-30-31-32-36-150-56-20
Reading Civil Service BOracle B3-02-33-03-23-014-54-119-5
VodafoneNortel B3-03-03-23-10-312-64-117-6
Nortel B3M B1-30-33-13-03-010-73-215-7
Oracle BVodafone0-33-00-33-00-36-92-36-14
3M BOracle B3-13-00-30-30-36-102-36-15
VodafoneReading Civil Service B3-13-11-33-03-113-64-118-6
Reading Civil Service B3M B2-33-03-03-03-014-34-119-3
3M BVodafone3-20-30-30-33-06-112-36-16
Oracle BNortel B3-01-33-00-33-010-63-215-6
Reading Civil Service BNortel B3-13-13-13-00-312-64-117-6
Oracle BReading Civil Service B0-30-30-31-30-31-150-51-20
Nortel BVodafone3-00-30-30-33-26-112-36-16
3M BNortel B3-13-10-33-23-212-94-117-9
VodafoneOracle B3-03-10-31-30-37-102-37-15
Oracle B3M B2-33-03-03-02-313-63-218-6
Reading Civil Service BVodafone0-31-31-33-13-18-112-38-16
3M BReading Civil Service B3-03-03-11-30-310-73-215-7
Vodafone3M B3-03-03-03-03-015-05-020-0
Nortel BOracle B3-13-21-30-33-010-93-215-9

Last updated on 2001/05/16 22:01:18
by Gren Elliot [ EMail: tvbsl@pwd.hp.com]