Thames Valley Business Squash League

2018/2019 Season

Division 1Last Updated - 12/10/2018
RankTeamMatchesRubbersGamesPoints
PlayedWonForAgainstForAgainst
1Peter Brett Associates A3296352845
2The Sunningdale Black-Socks3287292639
3Burghfield Civil Service A2273262036
4Maidenhead Magnet A3187312836
583Zero3178253130
6Wood A2146212226
7Maidenhead Magnet B2028142614
83M A0000000
 
Division 2Last Updated - 09/10/2018
RankTeamMatchesRubbersGamesPoints
PlayedWonForAgainstForAgainst
1Sopra Steria2210030340
2Wood B3278273037
3St. Crispin's2173241629
4Burghfield Civil Service B2155161921
5Peter Brett Associates B30114154415
63M B0000000