Thames Valley Business Squash League

2017/2018 Season

Division 1Last Updated - 13/12/2017
RankTeamMatchesRubbersGamesPoints
PlayedWonForAgainstForAgainst
1Three Like Minds55205672792
2Maidenhead Magnet A43137502765
3The Sunningdale Black-Socks621218506160
4Peter Brett Associates A531114405455
5Burghfield Civil Service A421010383848
6Amec Foster Wheeler A3287292539
7Sopra Steria51817345939
83M 40812294629
 
Division 2Last Updated - 12/12/2017
RankTeamMatchesRubbersGamesPoints
PlayedWonForAgainstForAgainst
1Maidenhead Magnet B652558326108
2St. Crispin's641911684088
3Amec Foster Wheeler B641812625182
4Burghfield Civil Service B43128393654
5Peter Brett Associates B62921347144
6Tadley60723447844
73M B3287272837
8Amec Foster Wheeler C51718295634