Thames Valley Business Squash League

2017/2018 Season

Division 1Last Updated - 18/04/2018
RankTeamMatchesRubbersGamesPoints
PlayedWonForAgainstForAgainst
1Three Like Minds1211441614981204
2Maidenhead Magnet A116322312684156
3Peter Brett Associates A117322311096145
4Burghfield Civil Service A10424269998119
53M 113233293120108
6Amec Foster Wheeler A9521248092105
7Sopra Steria114213483125103
8The Sunningdale Black-Socks11318378012495
 
Division 2Last Updated - 19/04/2018
RankTeamMatchesRubbersGamesPoints
PlayedWonForAgainstForAgainst
1Maidenhead Magnet B1311521317364228
2St. Crispin's1310432215186201
3Amec Foster Wheeler B115253099109124
4Tadley1342540104138124
5Burghfield Civil Service B942223789098
6Peter Brett Associates B11421347712197
73M B841624618581
8Amec Foster Wheeler C10216346211272