Thames Valley Business Squash League

2018/2019 Season

Division 1Last Updated - 14/02/2019
RankTeamMatchesRubbersGamesPoints
PlayedWonForAgainstForAgainst
1Maidenhead Magnet A8526149267117
283Zero8520208081105
3Maidenhead Magnet B742114765896
4Peter Brett Associates A731817746889
5Burghfield Civil Service A741718687788
6Wood A821225608670
7The Sunningdale Black-Socks731319546769
83M A0000000
 
Division 2Last Updated - 20/02/2019
RankTeamMatchesRubbersGamesPoints
PlayedWonForAgainstForAgainst
1Sopra Steria8731810238137
2Wood B9625209077120
3St. Crispin's8526138961114
4Burghfield Civil Service B831525638478
5Peter Brett Associates B9213325810968
63M B40416195219