Thames Valley Business Squash League

2018/2019 Season

Division 1Last Updated - 12/04/2019
RankTeamMatchesRubbersGamesPoints
PlayedWonForAgainstForAgainst
183Zero117322312092155
2Maidenhead Magnet B107341611873153
3Maidenhead Magnet A106321811382143
4The Sunningdale Black-Socks10624239289122
5Wood A124213695124115
6Burghfield Civil Service A124204085145105
7Peter Brett Associates A931926789693
83M A0000000
 
Division 2Last Updated - 11/04/2019
RankTeamMatchesRubbersGamesPoints
PlayedWonForAgainstForAgainst
1Sopra Steria10940912945174
2St. Crispin's107351411769152
3Wood B9625209077120
4Burghfield Civil Service B831525638478
5Peter Brett Associates B10214366112271
63M B70530319431