Thames Valley Business Squash League

2018/2019 Season

Division 1Last Updated - 14/05/2019
RankTeamMatchesRubbersGamesPoints
PlayedWonForAgainstForAgainst
1Maidenhead Magnet B118381713179171
283Zero117322312092155
3Maidenhead Magnet A106321811382143
4The Sunningdale Black-Socks1162626100102130
5Peter Brett Associates A114233297117117
6Wood A124213695124115
7Burghfield Civil Service A124204085145105
83M A0000000
 
Division 2Last Updated - 08/05/2019
RankTeamMatchesRubbersGamesPoints
PlayedWonForAgainstForAgainst
1Sopra Steria10940912945174
2St. Crispin's107351411769152
3Wood B107292110482139
4Burghfield Civil Service B10521298499109
5Peter Brett Associates B10214366112271
63M B10010405112951