Thames Valley Business Squash League

2017/2018 Season

Division 1Last Updated - 04/06/2018
RankTeamMatchesRubbersGamesPoints
PlayedWonForAgainstForAgainst
1Three Like Minds14124921166101226
2Maidenhead Magnet A138412415493194
3Peter Brett Associates A1484030140124180
4Burghfield Civil Service A1363332134122164
53M 1453337125137150
6The Sunningdale Black-Socks1463040118143148
7Amec Foster Wheeler A1462842114150144
8Sopra Steria144214989170109
 
Division 2Last Updated - 18/06/2018
RankTeamMatchesRubbersGamesPoints
PlayedWonForAgainstForAgainst
1Maidenhead Magnet B1412571318865248
2St. Crispin's1411462416294217
3Amec Foster Wheeler B1483832141128181
4Burghfield Civil Service B1363530122118152
5Tadley1453040119138144
6Peter Brett Associates B1452842105150130
73M B145195187169112
8Amec Foster Wheeler C133224385147100