Thames Valley Business Squash League

2017/2018 Season

Division 1Last Updated - 15/02/2018
RankTeamMatchesRubbersGamesPoints
PlayedWonForAgainstForAgainst
1Three Like Minds8833710847148
2Peter Brett Associates A8624167970109
3Maidenhead Magnet A7420158254102
4Burghfield Civil Service A831921757890
5Amec Foster Wheeler A641515585678
6The Sunningdale Black-Socks821327599069
7Sopra Steria821327569366
83M 711322538258
 
Division 2Last Updated - 15/02/2018
RankTeamMatchesRubbersGamesPoints
PlayedWonForAgainstForAgainst
1Maidenhead Magnet B8734611131146
2St. Crispin's97301510857143
3Amec Foster Wheeler B9523228486109
4Burghfield Civil Service B842218767596
5Tadley9214316710977
6Peter Brett Associates B831426539368
73M B521015405450
8Amec Foster Wheeler C61822367041