Thames Valley Business Squash League

2018/2019 Season

Division 1Last Updated - 13/12/2018
RankTeamMatchesRubbersGamesPoints
PlayedWonForAgainstForAgainst
183Zero641713615781
2Maidenhead Magnet A631713655580
3Peter Brett Associates A53169604275
4Burghfield Civil Service A531312515466
5The Sunningdale Black-Socks631215495364
6Maidenhead Magnet B521213474757
7Wood A51517305535
83M A0000000
 
Division 2Last Updated - 12/12/2018
RankTeamMatchesRubbersGamesPoints
PlayedWonForAgainstForAgainst
1Sopra Steria55213671992
2Wood B641614595879
3St. Crispin's521311494559
4Burghfield Civil Service B521114434953
5Peter Brett Associates B61624358040
63M B10239119