Thames Valley Business Squash League

2018/2019 Season

Division 1Last Updated - 13/12/2018
RankTeamMatchesRubbersGamesPoints
PlayedWonForAgainstForAgainst
183Zero641713615781
2Maidenhead Magnet A631713655580
3Peter Brett Associates A53169604275
4Burghfield Civil Service A531312515466
5The Sunningdale Black-Socks631215495364
6Maidenhead Magnet B521213474757
7Wood A51517305535
83M A0000000

Home TeamAway TeamDate Played12345GamesRubbersPoints
Burghfield Civil Service AMaidenhead Magnet A19/11/20180-32-31-33-20-36-141-46-19
Wood AThe Sunningdale Black-Socks19/11/20180-00-31-20-00-01-50-21-10
Maidenhead Magnet AThe Sunningdale Black-Socks05/11/20183-13-03-23-13-115-55-020-5
Wood AMaidenhead Magnet B05/11/20181-33-10-32-30-36-131-46-18
Maidenhead Magnet BMaidenhead Magnet A29/10/20181-30-33-13-00-37-102-37-15
The Sunningdale Black-SocksBurghfield Civil Service A22/10/20182-31-33-21-33w010-112-310-16
Wood APeter Brett Associates A22/10/20180-30-31-31-30-32-150-52-20
Peter Brett Associates AMaidenhead Magnet A08/10/20181-33-23-13-00-310-93-215-9
Maidenhead Magnet BThe Sunningdale Black-Socks24/09/20183-00-31-31-30-35-121-45-17
83ZeroWood A24/09/20183-23-13-23-01-313-84-118-8
Burghfield Civil Service APeter Brett Associates A24/09/20182-33-21-33-23-112-113-217-11
Maidenhead Magnet AWood A10/09/20183-20-32-31-33-29-132-39-18
83ZeroMaidenhead Magnet B10/09/20183-10-30-30-32-35-131-45-18
Peter Brett Associates AThe Sunningdale Black-Socks10/09/20183-22-33-03-13-114-74-119-7
Burghfield Civil Service AMaidenhead Magnet B01/01/19703-23-13-12-33-214-94-119-9
83ZeroMaidenhead Magnet A03/12/01183-22-33-03-13-214-84-119-8
Peter Brett Associates A83Zero19/11/01180-33-13-22-32-310-122-310-17
83ZeroBurghfield Civil Service A05/11/01183-21-30-33-03-010-83-215-8
83ZeroThe Sunningdale Black-Socks08/10/01183-00-31-30-33-17-102-37-15