Thames Valley Business Squash League

2018/2019 Season

Division 1Last Updated - 14/05/2019
RankTeamMatchesRubbersGamesPoints
PlayedWonForAgainstForAgainst
1Maidenhead Magnet B118381713179171
283Zero117322312092155
3Maidenhead Magnet A106321811382143
4The Sunningdale Black-Socks1162626100102130
5Peter Brett Associates A114233297117117
6Wood A124213695124115
7Burghfield Civil Service A124204085145105
83M A0000000

Home TeamAway TeamDate Played12345GamesRubbersPoints
Peter Brett Associates AMaidenhead Magnet B29/04/20191-30-32-33-10w36-131-46-18
The Sunningdale Black-SocksPeter Brett Associates A25/04/20190-33-23-20-32-38-132-38-18
Wood ABurghfield Civil Service A08/04/20193-03-03-13-10-312-54-117-5
83ZeroPeter Brett Associates A25/03/20193w03w03w03w03w015-05-020-0
The Sunningdale Black-SocksWood A25/03/20192-33-23-03-03-014-54-119-5
Maidenhead Magnet ABurghfield Civil Service A25/03/20193-03-03-01-33-013-34-118-3
Burghfield Civil Service A83Zero11/03/20190w30w30w30w30w30-150-50-20
Maidenhead Magnet BWood A11/03/20193-23-23-03-13-015-55-020-5
Maidenhead Magnet AMaidenhead Magnet B25/02/20190-33-23-12-30-38-122-38-17
Burghfield Civil Service AThe Sunningdale Black-Socks25/02/20192-32-33-10-30-37-131-47-18
Peter Brett Associates AWood A25/02/20190-31-33-10-30-34-131-44-18
Maidenhead Magnet BBurghfield Civil Service A11/02/20193-03-03-13-13-015-25-020-2
The Sunningdale Black-Socks83Zero11/02/20193-23-12-33-10-311-103-216-10
The Sunningdale Black-SocksMaidenhead Magnet B28/01/20190-30-32-30-33-25-141-45-19
Wood A83Zero28/01/20191-31-31-33-23-29-132-39-18
Peter Brett Associates ABurghfield Civil Service A28/01/20192-32-33-13-10-310-112-310-16
Maidenhead Magnet B83Zero14/01/20193-13-03-23-13-215-65-020-6
Wood AMaidenhead Magnet A14/01/20193-02-31-31-31-38-121-48-17
Burghfield Civil Service AWood A03/12/20182-31-30-33-10-36-131-46-18
Burghfield Civil Service AMaidenhead Magnet A19/11/20180-32-31-33-20-36-141-46-19
Wood AThe Sunningdale Black-Socks19/11/20180-00-31-20-00-01-50-21-10
Wood AMaidenhead Magnet B05/11/20181-33-10-32-30-36-131-46-18
Maidenhead Magnet AThe Sunningdale Black-Socks05/11/20183-13-03-23-13-115-55-020-5
Maidenhead Magnet BMaidenhead Magnet A29/10/20181-30-33-13-00-37-102-37-15
The Sunningdale Black-SocksBurghfield Civil Service A22/10/20182-31-33-21-33w010-112-310-16
Wood APeter Brett Associates A22/10/20180-30-31-31-30-32-150-52-20
Peter Brett Associates AMaidenhead Magnet A08/10/20181-33-23-13-00-310-93-215-9
Maidenhead Magnet BThe Sunningdale Black-Socks24/09/20183-00-31-31-30-35-121-45-17
83ZeroWood A24/09/20183-23-13-23-01-313-84-118-8
Burghfield Civil Service APeter Brett Associates A24/09/20182-33-21-33-23-112-113-217-11
Peter Brett Associates AThe Sunningdale Black-Socks10/09/20183-22-33-03-13-114-74-119-7
83ZeroMaidenhead Magnet B10/09/20183-10-30-30-32-35-131-45-18
Maidenhead Magnet AWood A10/09/20183-20-32-31-33-29-132-39-18
Burghfield Civil Service AMaidenhead Magnet B01/01/19703-23-13-12-33-214-94-119-9
Maidenhead Magnet APeter Brett Associates A11/02/01193-13-13-23w03w015-45-020-4
83ZeroMaidenhead Magnet A03/12/01183-22-33-03-13-214-84-119-8
Peter Brett Associates A83Zero19/11/01180-33-13-22-32-310-122-310-17
83ZeroBurghfield Civil Service A05/11/01183-21-30-33-03-010-83-215-8
83ZeroThe Sunningdale Black-Socks08/10/01183-00-31-30-33-17-102-37-15