Thames Valley Business Squash League

2017/2018 Season

Division 1Last Updated - 13/10/2017
RankTeamMatchesRubbersGamesPoints
PlayedWonForAgainstForAgainst
1Three Like Minds2273241634
2The Sunningdale Black-Socks11329814
3Maidenhead Magnet A1023111011
4Burghfield Civil Service A1023898
5Sopra Steria10145145
6Amec Foster Wheeler A0000000
7Peter Brett Associates A0000000
83M 0000000

Home TeamAway TeamDate Played12345GamesRubbersPoints
Sopra SteriaThree Like Minds09/10/20173-21-30-31-30-35-141-45-19
Burghfield Civil Service AThe Sunningdale Black-Socks25/09/20173-03-01-31-30-38-92-38-14
Three Like MindsMaidenhead Magnet A01/01/19703-11-33-20-33-210-113-215-11