Thames Valley Business Squash League

2017/2018 Season

Division 1Last Updated - 15/02/2018
RankTeamMatchesRubbersGamesPoints
PlayedWonForAgainstForAgainst
1Three Like Minds8833710847148
2Peter Brett Associates A8624167970109
3Maidenhead Magnet A7420158254102
4Burghfield Civil Service A831921757890
5Amec Foster Wheeler A641515585678
6The Sunningdale Black-Socks821327599069
7Sopra Steria821327569366
83M 711322538258

Home TeamAway TeamDate Played12345GamesRubbersPoints
3M The Sunningdale Black-Socks12/02/20183-23-03-13-12-314-74-119-7
Burghfield Civil Service AMaidenhead Magnet A12/02/20180-31-30-33-13-27-122-37-17
Peter Brett Associates AAmec Foster Wheeler A12/02/20183-13-23-13-03-015-45-020-4
3M Amec Foster Wheeler A30/01/20181-31-30-33-21-36-141-46-19
The Sunningdale Black-SocksBurghfield Civil Service A29/01/20180-31-30-31-30-32-150-52-20
Sopra SteriaPeter Brett Associates A29/01/20180-32-31-30-30-33-150-53-20
Maidenhead Magnet AThree Like Minds29/01/20182-32-31-33-03-211-112-311-16
Maidenhead Magnet APeter Brett Associates A16/01/20183-03-01-31-31-39-92-39-14
Sopra Steria3M 15/01/20183-23-13-13w03w015-45-020-4
Maidenhead Magnet A3M 12/12/20171-33-13-03-02-312-73-217-7
The Sunningdale Black-SocksSopra Steria04/12/20172-32-30-33-23-010-112-310-16
Burghfield Civil Service AAmec Foster Wheeler A04/12/20171-33-13-12-31-310-112-310-16
Maidenhead Magnet AThe Sunningdale Black-Socks21/11/20173-01-33-13-22-312-93-217-9
Amec Foster Wheeler ASopra Steria21/11/20173-03-03-01-31-311-63-216-6
Peter Brett Associates ABurghfield Civil Service A20/11/20173-23-03-11-30-310-93-215-9
Peter Brett Associates A3M 06/11/20170-33-02-33-23-011-83-216-8
The Sunningdale Black-SocksThree Like Minds06/11/20170-30-32-30-30-32-150-52-20
Sopra SteriaBurghfield Civil Service A06/11/20171-32-32-33-03-011-92-311-14
The Sunningdale Black-SocksPeter Brett Associates A23/10/20173-03-00-31-32-39-92-39-14
Burghfield Civil Service A3M 23/10/20172-31-33-03-03-212-83-217-8
Sopra SteriaMaidenhead Magnet A23/10/20170-30-30-31-30w31-150-51-20
The Sunningdale Black-Socks3M 10/10/20170-32-33-03-03w011-63-216-6
Amec Foster Wheeler APeter Brett Associates A09/10/20173-23-03-13-03-115-45-020-4
Sopra SteriaThree Like Minds09/10/20173-21-30-31-30-35-141-45-19
Burghfield Civil Service AThe Sunningdale Black-Socks25/09/20173-03-01-31-30-38-92-38-14
Three Like MindsMaidenhead Magnet A01/01/19703-11-33-20-33-210-113-215-11
Three Like MindsAmec Foster Wheeler A01/01/19703-23-13-03-03-015-35-020-3
Three Like MindsSopra Steria12/02/01183-13-13-13-13-015-45-020-4
Burghfield Civil Service AThree Like Minds15/01/01182-30-32-31-30-35-150-55-20
Three Like MindsPeter Brett Associates A05/12/01173-03-02-32-33-013-63-218-6