Thames Valley Business Squash League

2017/2018 Season

Division 2Last Updated - 18/06/2018
RankTeamMatchesRubbersGamesPoints
PlayedWonForAgainstForAgainst
1Maidenhead Magnet B1412571318865248
2St. Crispin's1411462416294217
3Amec Foster Wheeler B1483832141128181
4Burghfield Civil Service B1363530122118152
5Tadley1453040119138144
6Peter Brett Associates B1452842105150130
73M B145195187169112
8Amec Foster Wheeler C133224385147100

Home TeamAway TeamDate Played12345GamesRubbersPoints
3M BBurghfield Civil Service B22/05/20180w30w30w30w30w30-150-50-20
Peter Brett Associates BBurghfield Civil Service B14/05/20183-01-33-13-01-311-73-216-7
Maidenhead Magnet B3M B30/04/20183-03-03-13-03-015-15-020-1
Amec Foster Wheeler BBurghfield Civil Service B30/04/20181-33-23-13-03-113-74-118-7
Peter Brett Associates BSt. Crispin's30/04/20183-01-33-21-30-38-112-38-16
TadleyAmec Foster Wheeler C23/04/20183w03w03w03w03w015-05-020-0
Maidenhead Magnet BSt. Crispin's16/04/20183-03-02-33-23-014-54-119-5
TadleySt. Crispin's26/03/20183-11-32-30-30-36-131-46-18
Amec Foster Wheeler C3M B26/03/20183-03-13-23-23-115-65-020-6
Burghfield Civil Service B3M B13/03/20183-03-23-13-03-115-45-020-4
Peter Brett Associates BMaidenhead Magnet B12/03/20183-10-31-31-33-18-112-38-16
St. Crispin'sAmec Foster Wheeler C12/03/20183-03-00-31-33-010-63-215-6
Amec Foster Wheeler CAmec Foster Wheeler B05/03/20182-32-33-20-31-38-141-48-19
St. Crispin's3M B05/03/20183-03-13-13-13w015-35-020-3
TadleyPeter Brett Associates B28/02/20183-03-13-03-00-312-44-117-4
Maidenhead Magnet BBurghfield Civil Service B27/02/20183-13-03-13-03-015-25-020-2
Amec Foster Wheeler B3M B19/02/20180-31-32-33-03w09-92-39-14
Burghfield Civil Service BSt. Crispin's13/02/20183-10-30-33-20-36-122-36-17
Maidenhead Magnet BTadley13/02/20183w03w03w03w03w015-05-020-0
Amec Foster Wheeler CPeter Brett Associates B12/02/20182-30-30-30-33w05-121-45-17
Amec Foster Wheeler BTadley05/02/20180w37-131-47-18
Maidenhead Magnet BAmec Foster Wheeler C30/01/20181-31-33-02-31-38-121-48-17
TadleyBurghfield Civil Service B29/01/20183-23-03-11-30-310-93-215-9
Peter Brett Associates B3M B29/01/20183-23-03-13-21-313-84-118-8
St. Crispin'sAmec Foster Wheeler B29/01/20182-33-03-13-03-114-54-119-5
Amec Foster Wheeler CTadley22/01/20180-30-30-30-33-121-43-17
Burghfield Civil Service BAmec Foster Wheeler B16/01/20181-31-30-33-13w08-102-38-15
3M BMaidenhead Magnet B16/01/20183-10-30-32-30-35-131-45-18
St. Crispin'sPeter Brett Associates B15/01/20182-33-13-13-03-114-64-119-6
Amec Foster Wheeler CBurghfield Civil Service B18/12/20171-30-33-21-32-37-141-47-19
St. Crispin'sMaidenhead Magnet B11/12/20170-30-30-31-32-33-150-53-20
Tadley3M B04/12/20171-33-01-33-11-39-102-39-15
Amec Foster Wheeler BPeter Brett Associates B04/12/20170-30-33-22-33-08-112-38-16
St. Crispin'sTadley27/11/20171-33-11-33-23-011-93-216-9
Amec Foster Wheeler BMaidenhead Magnet B27/11/20170-30-30-33-21-34-141-44-19
3M BAmec Foster Wheeler C21/11/20173-13-13-03-03-215-45-020-4
Amec Foster Wheeler CSt. Crispin's13/11/20170-30-30-30-30-30-150-50-20
TadleyAmec Foster Wheeler B06/11/20170-32-33-22-31-38-141-48-19
Amec Foster Wheeler BSt. Crispin's30/10/20173-20-33-23-02-311-103-216-10
3M BSt. Crispin's24/10/20170-30-31-31-30-32-150-52-20
Burghfield Civil Service BMaidenhead Magnet B24/10/20173-00-30-33-23-29-103-214-10
Peter Brett Associates BTadley23/10/20173-13-13-03-13-215-55-020-5
TadleyMaidenhead Magnet B17/10/20170-32-33-21-30-36-141-46-19
St. Crispin'sBurghfield Civil Service B16/10/20172-33-03-03-03-014-34-119-3
Amec Foster Wheeler BAmec Foster Wheeler C16/10/20173-03-01-33-10-310-73-215-7
Peter Brett Associates BAmec Foster Wheeler C09/10/20170-30-30-31-30-31-150-51-20
Peter Brett Associates BAmec Foster Wheeler B09/10/20170-30-30-31-30-31-150-51-20
Burghfield Civil Service BTadley02/10/20173-13-03-12-33-214-74-119-7
Amec Foster Wheeler CMaidenhead Magnet B02/10/20170-30-31-31-31-33-150-53-20
Maidenhead Magnet BAmec Foster Wheeler B01/01/19703-13-23-13-12-114-65-019-6
3M BTadley01/01/19703-10-33-00-33w09-73-214-7
3M BAmec Foster Wheeler B15/05/01182-31-31-30w30w34-150-54-20
3M BPeter Brett Associates B09/05/01183-21-31-33-03-111-93-216-9
Burghfield Civil Service BPeter Brett Associates B21/11/01173-03-21-33-03-013-54-118-5
Maidenhead Magnet BPeter Brett Associates B06/11/01173-03-03-03-115-15-020-1