Thames Valley Business Squash League

2017/2018 Season

Division 2Last Updated - 19/04/2018
RankTeamMatchesRubbersGamesPoints
PlayedWonForAgainstForAgainst
1Maidenhead Magnet B1311521317364228
2St. Crispin's1310432215186201
3Amec Foster Wheeler B115253099109124
4Tadley1342540104138124
5Burghfield Civil Service B942223789098
6Peter Brett Associates B11421347712197
73M B841624618581
8Amec Foster Wheeler C10216346211272

Home TeamAway TeamDate Played12345GamesRubbersPoints
Maidenhead Magnet BSt. Crispin's16/04/20183-03-02-33-23-014-54-119-5
TadleySt. Crispin's26/03/20183-11-32-30-30-36-131-46-18
Peter Brett Associates BMaidenhead Magnet B12/03/20183-10-31-31-33-18-112-38-16
St. Crispin'sAmec Foster Wheeler C12/03/20183-03-00-31-33-010-63-215-6
St. Crispin's3M B05/03/20183-03-13-13-13w015-35-020-3
TadleyPeter Brett Associates B28/02/20183-03-13-03-00-312-44-117-4
Maidenhead Magnet BBurghfield Civil Service B27/02/20183-13-03-13-03-015-25-020-2
Amec Foster Wheeler B3M B19/02/20180-31-32-33-03w09-92-39-14
Maidenhead Magnet BTadley13/02/20183w03w03w03w03w015-05-020-0
Burghfield Civil Service BSt. Crispin's13/02/20183-10-30-33-20-36-122-36-17
Amec Foster Wheeler CPeter Brett Associates B12/02/20182-30-30-30-33w05-121-45-17
Amec Foster Wheeler BTadley05/02/20180w37-131-47-18
Maidenhead Magnet BAmec Foster Wheeler C30/01/20181-31-33-02-31-38-121-48-17
St. Crispin'sAmec Foster Wheeler B29/01/20182-33-03-13-03-114-54-119-5
TadleyBurghfield Civil Service B29/01/20183-23-03-11-30-310-93-215-9
Peter Brett Associates B3M B29/01/20183-23-03-13-21-313-84-118-8
Amec Foster Wheeler CTadley22/01/20180-30-30-30-33-121-43-17
3M BMaidenhead Magnet B16/01/20183-10-30-32-30-35-131-45-18
Burghfield Civil Service BAmec Foster Wheeler B16/01/20181-31-30-33-13w08-102-38-15
St. Crispin'sPeter Brett Associates B15/01/20182-33-13-13-03-114-64-119-6
Amec Foster Wheeler CBurghfield Civil Service B18/12/20171-30-33-21-32-37-141-47-19
St. Crispin'sMaidenhead Magnet B11/12/20170-30-30-31-32-33-150-53-20
Tadley3M B04/12/20171-33-01-33-11-39-102-39-15
Amec Foster Wheeler BPeter Brett Associates B04/12/20170-30-33-22-33-08-112-38-16
Amec Foster Wheeler BMaidenhead Magnet B27/11/20170-30-30-33-21-34-141-44-19
St. Crispin'sTadley27/11/20171-33-11-33-23-011-93-216-9
3M BAmec Foster Wheeler C21/11/20173-13-13-03-03-215-45-020-4
Amec Foster Wheeler CSt. Crispin's13/11/20170-30-30-30-30-30-150-50-20
TadleyAmec Foster Wheeler B06/11/20170-32-33-22-31-38-141-48-19
Amec Foster Wheeler BSt. Crispin's30/10/20173-20-33-23-02-311-103-216-10
Burghfield Civil Service BMaidenhead Magnet B24/10/20173-00-30-33-23-29-103-214-10
3M BSt. Crispin's24/10/20170-30-31-31-30-32-150-52-20
Peter Brett Associates BTadley23/10/20173-13-13-03-13-215-55-020-5
TadleyMaidenhead Magnet B17/10/20170-32-33-21-30-36-141-46-19
Amec Foster Wheeler BAmec Foster Wheeler C16/10/20173-03-01-33-10-310-73-215-7
St. Crispin'sBurghfield Civil Service B16/10/20172-33-03-03-03-014-34-119-3
Peter Brett Associates BAmec Foster Wheeler B09/10/20170-30-30-31-30-31-150-51-20
Peter Brett Associates BAmec Foster Wheeler C09/10/20170-30-30-31-30-31-150-51-20
Amec Foster Wheeler CMaidenhead Magnet B02/10/20170-30-31-31-31-33-150-53-20
Burghfield Civil Service BTadley02/10/20173-13-03-12-33-214-74-119-7
3M BTadley01/01/19703-10-33-00-33w09-73-214-7
Maidenhead Magnet BAmec Foster Wheeler B01/01/19703-13-23-13-12-114-65-019-6
Burghfield Civil Service BPeter Brett Associates B21/11/01173-03-21-33-03-013-54-118-5
Maidenhead Magnet BPeter Brett Associates B06/11/01173-03-03-03-115-15-020-1