Thames Valley Business Squash League

2017/2018 Season

Division 2Last Updated - 12/12/2017
RankTeamMatchesRubbersGamesPoints
PlayedWonForAgainstForAgainst
1Maidenhead Magnet B652558326108
2St. Crispin's641911684088
3Amec Foster Wheeler B641812625182
4Burghfield Civil Service B43128393654
5Peter Brett Associates B62921347144
6Tadley60723447844
73M B3287272837
8Amec Foster Wheeler C51718295634

Home TeamAway TeamDate Played12345GamesRubbersPoints
St. Crispin'sMaidenhead Magnet B11/12/20170-30-30-31-32-33-150-53-20
Tadley3M B04/12/20171-33-01-33-11-39-102-39-15
Amec Foster Wheeler BPeter Brett Associates B04/12/20170-30-33-22-33-08-112-38-16
Amec Foster Wheeler BMaidenhead Magnet B27/11/20170-30-30-33-21-34-141-44-19
St. Crispin'sTadley27/11/20171-33-11-33-23-011-93-216-9
3M BAmec Foster Wheeler C21/11/20173-13-13-03-03-215-45-020-4
Amec Foster Wheeler CSt. Crispin's13/11/20170-30-30-30-30-30-150-50-20
TadleyAmec Foster Wheeler B06/11/20170-32-33-22-31-38-141-48-19
Amec Foster Wheeler BSt. Crispin's30/10/20173-20-33-23-02-311-103-216-10
Burghfield Civil Service BMaidenhead Magnet B24/10/20173-00-30-33-23-29-103-214-10
3M BSt. Crispin's24/10/20170-30-31-31-30-32-150-52-20
Peter Brett Associates BTadley23/10/20173-13-13-03-13-215-55-020-5
TadleyMaidenhead Magnet B17/10/20170-32-33-21-30-36-141-46-19
Amec Foster Wheeler BAmec Foster Wheeler C16/10/20173-03-01-33-10-310-73-215-7
St. Crispin'sBurghfield Civil Service B16/10/20172-33-03-03-03-014-34-119-3
Peter Brett Associates BAmec Foster Wheeler B09/10/20170-30-30-31-30-31-150-51-20
Peter Brett Associates BAmec Foster Wheeler C09/10/20170-30-30-31-30-31-150-51-20
Burghfield Civil Service BTadley02/10/20173-13-03-12-33-214-74-119-7
Amec Foster Wheeler CMaidenhead Magnet B02/10/20170-30-31-31-31-33-150-53-20
Burghfield Civil Service BPeter Brett Associates B21/11/01173-03-21-33-03-013-54-118-5
Maidenhead Magnet BPeter Brett Associates B06/11/01173-03-03-03-115-15-020-1