Thames Valley Business Squash League

2017/2018 Season

Division 2Last Updated - 15/02/2018
RankTeamMatchesRubbersGamesPoints
PlayedWonForAgainstForAgainst
1Maidenhead Magnet B8734611131146
2St. Crispin's97301510857143
3Amec Foster Wheeler B9523228486109
4Burghfield Civil Service B842218767596
5Tadley9214316710977
6Peter Brett Associates B831426539368
73M B521015405450
8Amec Foster Wheeler C61822367041

Home TeamAway TeamDate Played12345GamesRubbersPoints
Burghfield Civil Service BSt. Crispin's13/02/20183-10-30-33-20-36-122-36-17
Maidenhead Magnet BTadley13/02/20183w03w03w03w03w015-05-020-0
Amec Foster Wheeler BTadley05/02/20180w37-131-47-18
TadleyBurghfield Civil Service B29/01/20183-23-03-11-30-310-93-215-9
Peter Brett Associates B3M B29/01/20183-23-03-13-21-313-84-118-8
St. Crispin'sAmec Foster Wheeler B29/01/20182-33-03-13-03-114-54-119-5
Burghfield Civil Service BAmec Foster Wheeler B16/01/20181-31-30-33-13w08-102-38-15
3M BMaidenhead Magnet B16/01/20183-10-30-32-30-35-131-45-18
St. Crispin'sPeter Brett Associates B15/01/20182-33-13-13-03-114-64-119-6
Amec Foster Wheeler CBurghfield Civil Service B18/12/20171-30-33-21-32-37-141-47-19
St. Crispin'sMaidenhead Magnet B11/12/20170-30-30-31-32-33-150-53-20
Tadley3M B04/12/20171-33-01-33-11-39-102-39-15
Amec Foster Wheeler BPeter Brett Associates B04/12/20170-30-33-22-33-08-112-38-16
Amec Foster Wheeler BMaidenhead Magnet B27/11/20170-30-30-33-21-34-141-44-19
St. Crispin'sTadley27/11/20171-33-11-33-23-011-93-216-9
3M BAmec Foster Wheeler C21/11/20173-13-13-03-03-215-45-020-4
Amec Foster Wheeler CSt. Crispin's13/11/20170-30-30-30-30-30-150-50-20
TadleyAmec Foster Wheeler B06/11/20170-32-33-22-31-38-141-48-19
Amec Foster Wheeler BSt. Crispin's30/10/20173-20-33-23-02-311-103-216-10
3M BSt. Crispin's24/10/20170-30-31-31-30-32-150-52-20
Burghfield Civil Service BMaidenhead Magnet B24/10/20173-00-30-33-23-29-103-214-10
Peter Brett Associates BTadley23/10/20173-13-13-03-13-215-55-020-5
TadleyMaidenhead Magnet B17/10/20170-32-33-21-30-36-141-46-19
St. Crispin'sBurghfield Civil Service B16/10/20172-33-03-03-03-014-34-119-3
Amec Foster Wheeler BAmec Foster Wheeler C16/10/20173-03-01-33-10-310-73-215-7
Peter Brett Associates BAmec Foster Wheeler B09/10/20170-30-30-31-30-31-150-51-20
Peter Brett Associates BAmec Foster Wheeler C09/10/20170-30-30-31-30-31-150-51-20
Amec Foster Wheeler CMaidenhead Magnet B02/10/20170-30-31-31-31-33-150-53-20
Burghfield Civil Service BTadley02/10/20173-13-03-12-33-214-74-119-7
Burghfield Civil Service BPeter Brett Associates B21/11/01173-03-21-33-03-013-54-118-5
Maidenhead Magnet BPeter Brett Associates B06/11/01173-03-03-03-115-15-020-1